| | Meldeliste Deutsche Meisterschaft 2023 Weibliche B-Jugend
Gewichtsklasse: 35 kg
Teilnehmer: 8
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Amelie |
Flamm |
2010 |
AV Freiburg-St. Georgen |
Südbaden |
Antonia |
Schuster |
2010 |
TV Feldkirchen |
Bayern |
Hanna |
Neudorfer |
2010 |
SV Untergriesbach |
Bayern |
Helena |
Lechner |
2009 |
TV Feldkirchen |
Bayern |
Emma |
Zich |
2010 |
Hennigsdorfer RV |
Brandenburg |
Tamara |
Günther |
2010 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
Leja |
Schüßler |
2010 |
RV Eichenkranz Lugau |
Sachsen |
Mina |
Burkhardt |
2010 |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
Hessen |
Gewichtsklasse: 38 kg
Teilnehmer: 5
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Frederika |
Grosse |
2009 |
ASV Germ. Freiburg |
Südbaden |
Nelly |
Zierenberg |
2009 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
Kimberly |
Zimdahl |
2009 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
Lea Maria |
Lingscheidt |
2009 |
AC Ückerath |
NRW |
Eva |
Poluyanov |
2010 |
KSC Apolda |
Thüringen |
Gewichtsklasse: 42 kg
Teilnehmer: 11
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Viktoria |
Reim |
2009 |
TuS Adelhausen |
Südbaden |
Vilianna |
Baulin |
2009 |
ASV Mainz 88 |
Rheinhessen |
Sofia |
Koch |
2009 |
SC Anger |
Bayern |
Melanie |
Klawa |
2010 |
Hennigsdorfer RV |
Brandenburg |
Leonie |
Wegner |
2010 |
RSV Frankfurt/Oder |
Brandenburg |
Aliya |
Leistner |
2009 |
RV Thalheim |
Sachsen |
Halilja |
Azimov |
2009 |
ASV Ladenburg |
Nordbaden |
Lillith |
End |
2010 |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
Nordbaden |
Leona |
Lackeit |
2009 |
SV Preußen Berlin |
Berlin |
Levke |
Peter |
2010 |
SV Preußen Berlin |
Berlin |
Milena |
Zuyeu |
2009 |
Frischauf Fulda |
Hessen |
Gewichtsklasse: 47 kg
Teilnehmer: 16
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Luisa |
Schwald |
2009 |
TSV Kandern |
Südbaden |
Tonja |
Kiefer |
2009 |
SV Gresgen |
Südbaden |
Lucy |
Müller |
2010 |
TSV Weitenau |
Südbaden |
Alexandra |
Meister |
2009 |
RC Neuwied |
Rheinland |
Matthea |
Herbst |
2009 |
RC Neuwied |
Rheinland |
Elaina |
Schulze |
2010 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
Miriam |
Bouznif |
2010 |
RSV Frankfurt/Oder |
Brandenburg |
Leni |
Heinicke |
2009 |
KFC Leipzig |
Sachsen |
Janique |
Wolf |
2009 |
RV Eichenkranz Lugau |
Sachsen |
Tuana |
Bardakci |
2009 |
AV Reilingen |
Nordbaden |
Marlene |
Scalzo |
2009 |
ASV Ladenburg |
Nordbaden |
Vanessa |
Pipper |
2009 |
ASV Bruchsal |
Nordbaden |
Emily |
Reimann |
2009 |
VfL Tegel |
Berlin |
Mia |
Schabram |
2009 |
VfL Tegel |
Berlin |
Caroline |
Muhs |
2010 |
VfL Tegel |
Berlin |
Katharina |
Klein |
2010 |
SC Kleinostheim |
Hessen |
Gewichtsklasse: 52 kg
Teilnehmer: 12
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Sena |
Keskin |
2010 |
KSK Furtwangen |
Südbaden |
Vanessa |
Lederer |
2010 |
SV Gresgen |
Südbaden |
Eva |
Pickl |
2010 |
TSV Trostberg |
Bayern |
Finola |
Pastow |
2010 |
Hennigsdorfer RV |
Brandenburg |
Alischa |
Günther |
2009 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
Pia |
Lebuser |
2010 |
RSV Frankfurt/Oder |
Brandenburg |
Emma Sophie |
Steuer |
2010 |
AC Heusweiler |
Saarland |
Romy |
Michael |
2010 |
SRC Viernheim |
Nordbaden |
Johanne |
Kunze |
2009 |
SV Luftfahrt Ringen |
Berlin |
Eve |
Bogula |
2009 |
SV Preußen Berlin |
Berlin |
Frederike |
Huth |
2009 |
SV Luftfahrt Ringen |
Berlin |
Liv |
King |
2009 |
AB Aichhalden |
Württemberg |
Gewichtsklasse: 58 kg
Teilnehmer: 10
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Ayla |
Sahin |
2009 |
KSV Tennenbronn |
Südbaden |
Maxine |
Kunz |
2009 |
SV Gresgen |
Südbaden |
Evelyn-Marie |
Schmidt |
2010 |
RC Neuwied |
Rheinland |
Frida |
Kebernik |
2010 |
Hennigsdorfer RV |
Brandenburg |
June |
Becker |
2009 |
RSV Frankfurt/Oder |
Brandenburg |
Ann-Kathrin |
Krings |
2009 |
AC Ückerath |
NRW |
Emelie |
Grundmann |
2009 |
SV Warnemünde |
Mecklenburg Vorpommern |
Josefine |
Langhof |
2009 |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
Thüringen |
Edda |
Reinke |
2009 |
SV Preußen Berlin |
Berlin |
Luisa |
Stocker |
2010 |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
Württemberg |
Gewichtsklasse: 66 kg
Teilnehmer: 5
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Lena |
Ernst |
2010 |
VfK Schifferstadt |
Pfalz |
Mia |
Bauer |
2009 |
ASC Bindlach |
Bayern |
Lyra |
Lederer |
2010 |
Hennigsdorfer RV |
Brandenburg |
Anna |
Kinas |
2009 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
Samantha |
Kober |
2009 |
KSV Winzeln |
Württemberg |
|