| | Meldeliste Deutsche Meisterschaft 2023 Weibliche A-Jugend
Gewichtsklasse: 40 kg
Teilnehmer: 4
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Klara |
Winkler |
2008 |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
Bayern |
Paula |
Haase |
2008 |
RV Thalheim |
Sachsen |
Emma |
Hinz |
2008 |
SC Kleinostheim |
Hessen |
Olga |
Kim |
2008 |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
Thüringen |
Gewichtsklasse: 43 kg
Teilnehmer: 4
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Nora |
Lübke |
2008 |
SVH |
Südbaden |
Edna |
Frank |
2008 |
ASV Eiche Metternich |
Rheinland |
Evelin |
Kulis |
2008 |
ASV Mainz 88 |
Rheinhessen |
Mia |
Renaux |
2008 |
SG Weilimdorf |
Württemberg |
Gewichtsklasse: 46 kg
Teilnehmer: 5
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Maya |
Wagner |
2008 |
ASV Karlsruhe-Daxlanden |
Nordbaden |
Josephine |
Wrensch |
2007 |
1. SV Pößneck e.V. |
Thüringen |
Florentine |
Portwich |
2008 |
|
Mecklenburg Vorpommern |
Magdalena |
Sernau |
2008 |
SV Luftfahrt Ringen |
Berlin |
Angelina |
Vogt |
2007 |
SG Weilimdorf |
Württemberg |
Gewichtsklasse: 49 kg
Teilnehmer: 6
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Katharina |
Huber |
2007 |
ASV Urloffen |
Südbaden |
Anastasija |
Klingbeil |
2008 |
RSV Frankfurt/Oder |
Brandenburg |
Maxi |
Kaschel |
2007 |
RSV Frankfurt/Oder |
Brandenburg |
Kimberly |
Seifert |
2007 |
AC Werdau |
Sachsen |
Fiona |
Gasser |
2007 |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
Thüringen |
Eleni |
Zagliveri |
2008 |
SV Fellbach |
Württemberg |
Gewichtsklasse: 53 kg
Teilnehmer: 18
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Alexia |
Burger |
2006 |
SV Waldkirch |
Südbaden |
Finja |
Fischer |
2006 |
KSK Furtwangen |
Südbaden |
Yagmur |
Ay |
2008 |
KSK Furtwangen |
Südbaden |
Diana |
Torbin |
2008 |
ASV Germ. Freiburg |
Südbaden |
Adelia |
Vaupel |
2007 |
RS Sudenburg |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Johanna Louisa |
Hanses |
2007 |
TV Feldkirchen |
Bayern |
Melory |
Ihm |
2006 |
Hennigsdorfer RV |
Brandenburg |
Katharina |
Krupna |
2006 |
KFC Leipzig |
Sachsen |
Maria |
Drogoin |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiss Weißwasser |
Sachsen |
Lara |
Neßmann |
2007 |
RCC e.V. |
Sachsen |
Hilal Emine |
Türker |
2007 |
AC Mülheim |
NRW |
Tiara |
Majer |
2007 |
AC Ückerath |
NRW |
Josefine |
Widmann |
2008 |
AC Ückerath |
NRW |
Susann |
Schön |
2008 |
AC Ückerath |
NRW |
Lilly |
Böh |
2008 |
SRC Viernheim |
Nordbaden |
Sophia |
Langner |
2006 |
VfL Tegel |
Berlin |
Sofie |
Renner |
2007 |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
Württemberg |
Lisa |
Shavadze |
2008 |
SV Fellbach |
Württemberg |
Gewichtsklasse: 57 kg
Teilnehmer: 17
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Xenia |
Fibich |
2008 |
KSV Appenweier |
Südbaden |
Aleyna |
Rothweiler |
2008 |
KSC Lu.-Friesenheim |
Pfalz |
Lea Maria |
Tschakert |
2007 |
SC Anger |
Bayern |
Lena |
Forstner |
2006 |
AC Penzberg |
Bayern |
Feenja Magdalena |
Hermann |
2008 |
Hennigsdorfer RV |
Brandenburg |
Anjali Sunpreet |
Arndt |
2007 |
KFC Leipzig |
Sachsen |
Xenia |
Steiert |
2007 |
RCC e.V. |
Sachsen |
Charlotte |
Christ |
2007 |
RCC e.V. |
Sachsen |
Samira |
Wissel |
2006 |
SC Kleinostheim |
Hessen |
Melina |
Frerichs |
2008 |
KSV Köllerbach/Püttl. |
Saarland |
Leni |
Seelig |
2007 |
AC Ückerath |
NRW |
Mathilda |
Baer |
2006 |
KSC Apolda |
Thüringen |
Lisa |
Schiller |
2008 |
KSC Apolda |
Thüringen |
Magdalena |
Heinrich |
2008 |
VfL Tegel |
Berlin |
Lisa |
Laible |
2007 |
SG Weilimdorf |
Württemberg |
Carolin |
Benner |
2007 |
KSV Musberg |
Württemberg |
Zoi |
Kaidopoulou |
2008 |
KSV Ludwigsburg-Neckarweihingen |
Württemberg |
Gewichtsklasse: 61 kg
Teilnehmer: 10
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Nisa |
Keskin |
2007 |
KSK Furtwangen |
Südbaden |
Leonie |
Steigert |
2007 |
ASV Vörstetten |
Südbaden |
Miriam |
Sanders |
2007 |
ESV München-Ost |
Bayern |
Sofie |
Lechner |
2007 |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
Bayern |
Annalena |
Pohl |
2007 |
ASV Hof |
Bayern |
Nora |
Heynisch |
2008 |
SV Grün-Weiss Weißwasser |
Sachsen |
Franziska |
Blaumeiser |
2006 |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
Saarland |
Hannah |
König |
2007 |
KSV Berghausen |
Nordbaden |
Sophia |
Schwart |
2008 |
VfL Tegel |
Berlin |
Clarissa |
Gromus |
2007 |
TUS Hellersdorf |
Berlin |
Gewichtsklasse: 65 kg
Teilnehmer: 10
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Melanie |
Sieler |
2007 |
RG Hausen-Zell |
Südbaden |
Melina |
Holländer |
2006 |
VfK Schifferstadt |
Pfalz |
Sophie |
Siebert |
2007 |
SC Nürnberg 04 |
Bayern |
Mia |
Kata |
2008 |
SV Grün-Weiss Weißwasser |
Sachsen |
Melanie |
Lorenz |
2007 |
WSG Zauckerode |
Sachsen |
Neele |
Nuß |
2007 |
KSV Köllerbach/Püttl. |
Saarland |
Alisha Sevim |
Yavuz |
2008 |
AC Mülheim |
NRW |
Levinay |
Colak |
2006 |
KSV Krefeld |
NRW |
Lea-Sophie |
Preußler |
2008 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide |
Mecklenburg Vorpommern |
Mina |
Witt |
2006 |
SV Preußen Berlin |
Berlin |
Gewichtsklasse: 69 kg
Teilnehmer: 4
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Patrizia |
Bahn |
2007 |
KR Geiseltal |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Annalena |
Landgraf |
2007 |
KFC Leipzig |
Sachsen |
Amelie |
Retzlaff |
2007 |
VfL Tegel |
Berlin |
Pia |
Mönch |
2006 |
KSV Kirchheim/N. |
Württemberg |
Gewichtsklasse: 73 kg
Teilnehmer: 8
Vorname |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Verband |
Evgenija |
Fischer |
2008 |
ASV Mainz 88 |
Rheinhessen |
Leonie |
Wittler |
2007 |
RSV Frankfurt/Oder |
Brandenburg |
Joelle Marie |
Dedio |
2008 |
KSC Hösbach |
Hessen |
Sabrinne-Marina |
Panait |
2009 |
SVG Weingarten |
Nordbaden |
Elisabeth |
Bock |
2008 |
KSC Apolda |
Thüringen |
Emilia |
Bock |
2008 |
KSC Apolda |
Thüringen |
Lena |
Bohn |
2006 |
Greifswalder RV |
Mecklenburg Vorpommern |
Sophie |
Handtmann |
2007 |
SV Luftfahrt Ringen |
Berlin |
|