Siegerliste - Internationale Sparkassen-Turnier 2005 |
Gewichtsklasse: 38 kg |
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Oleksandr |
Cheremisinov |
|
Ukraine |
|
2. |
Felix |
Schulze |
|
Deutschland / Brandenburg |
|
3. |
Arkadius |
Böhm |
|
Polen |
|
4. |
Dawid |
Zudunczuk |
|
Polen |
|
|
|
|
Gewichtsklasse: 42 kg |
Teilnehmer: 13 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Münir-Recep |
Aktas |
|
Türkei |
|
2. |
Grant Thomas |
Sutter |
|
USA |
|
3. |
Philipp |
Herzog |
|
Deutschland / Brandenburg |
|
3. |
Emanuel |
Krause |
|
Deutschland / Brandenburg |
|
5. |
Mateusz |
Jakobczyk |
|
Polen |
|
5. |
Brian |
Reisenauer |
|
USA |
|
7. |
Jonas |
Hankanen |
|
Finnland |
|
8. |
Steven |
Mängli |
|
Estland |
|
9. |
David |
Annen |
|
Schweiz |
|
10. |
Olli |
Laukkanen |
|
Finnland |
|
|
|
|
Gewichtsklasse: 46 kg |
Teilnehmer: 10 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Vladimir |
Perchaluk |
|
Ukraine |
|
2. |
Kai |
Vögtlin |
|
Deutschland / Südbaden |
|
3. |
Ralf |
Pfisterer |
|
Deutschland |
|
3. |
Matias |
Savola |
|
Finnland |
|
5. |
Otto |
Lahtinen |
|
Finnland |
|
5. |
Jaroslav |
Stoklas |
|
Slowakei |
|
7. |
Adam |
Bienkowski |
|
Polen |
|
8. |
Joscha |
Gantert |
|
Deutschland / Südbaden |
|
9. |
Sarunas |
Jurcis |
|
Litauen |
|
10. |
Ives |
Kuhring |
|
Deutschland / Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Gewichtsklasse: 50 kg |
Teilnehmer: 17 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Niko |
Kettunen |
|
Finnland |
|
2. |
Tim |
Schleicher |
|
Deutschland |
|
3. |
Ziya |
Daylak |
|
Türkei |
|
3. |
Lokman |
Kaplanbaba |
|
Frankreich |
|
5. |
Adrian |
Hajduk |
|
Polen |
|
5. |
Artur |
Pavlov |
|
Litauen |
|
7. |
Wisham |
Zisajew |
|
Österreich |
|
8. |
Marc |
Fräde |
|
Deutschland / Berlin |
|
9. |
Hendrick |
Strauß |
|
Deutschland / Sachsen |
|
10. |
Rafat |
Smetek |
|
Polen |
|
|
|
|
Gewichtsklasse: 54 kg |
Teilnehmer: 17 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Colin |
Marcicki |
|
USA |
|
2. |
Yashar |
Jamali |
|
Deutschland / Nordrhein-Westpfalen |
|
3. |
Christian |
Maier |
|
Deutschland / Thüringen |
|
3. |
Rico |
Richter |
|
Deutschland / Sachsen |
|
5. |
Dimitri |
Berthelard |
|
Frankreich |
|
5. |
Philipp |
Crepaz |
|
Österreich |
|
7. |
Jerome |
Jupin |
|
Frankreich |
|
8. |
Jatinder |
Rakhra |
|
Großbritanien |
|
9. |
Kardian |
Bohm |
|
Polen |
|
10. |
Dustin |
Bartmuß |
|
Deutschland / Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
Gewichtsklasse: 58 kg |
Teilnehmer: 24 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Samet |
Dügler |
|
Deutschland |
|
2. |
Andriy |
Kvyatkovsky |
|
Ukraine |
|
3. |
Saba |
Bolaghi |
|
Deutschland / Hessen |
|
3. |
Kamil |
Skaskiewicz |
|
Polen |
|
5. |
Simon |
Gerwig |
|
Deutschland / Südbaden |
|
5. |
Benjamin |
Sadkowiak |
|
Deutschland / Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
7. |
Willi |
Wendel |
|
Deutschland / Brandenburg |
|
8. |
Andrew |
Pendlebury |
|
Großbritanien |
|
9. |
Bruno |
Lawson |
|
Frankreich |
|
10. |
Jonathan |
Scott |
|
Großbritanien |
|
|
|
|
Gewichtsklasse: 63 kg |
Teilnehmer: 22 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Lukas |
Fecher |
|
Deutschland |
|
2. |
Mehrdad |
Golestani |
|
Deutschland / Nordrhein-Westpfalen |
|
3. |
Andrej |
Grzelak |
|
Polen |
|
3. |
Sergey |
Popuk |
|
Ukraine |
|
5. |
Tobias |
Ketterer |
|
Deutschland / Südbaden |
|
5. |
Djilali |
Khan |
|
Frankreich |
|
7. |
Pascal |
Ruh |
|
Deutschland / Südbaden |
|
8. |
Rüdiger |
Kabus |
|
Deutschland / Thüringen |
|
9. |
Franco |
Büttner |
|
Deutschland / Brandenburg |
|
10. |
Pascal |
Gisler |
|
Schweiz |
|
|
|
|
Gewichtsklasse: 69 kg |
Teilnehmer: 22 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Gabriel |
Seregelyi |
|
Deutschland |
|
2. |
Christoph |
Pscherer |
|
Deutschland / Bayern |
|
3. |
Özkan |
Kurt |
|
Türkei |
|
3. |
Martin |
Waldeck |
|
Deutschland / Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
5. |
Nicolas |
Vouilloz |
|
Schweiz |
|
5. |
Daniel |
Wagner |
|
Deutschland / Würtemberg |
|
7. |
Goor |
Hurutunian |
|
Frankreich |
|
8. |
Rouzbeh |
Koshbin |
|
Deutschland / Nordrhein-Westpfalen |
|
9. |
Marek |
Janega |
|
Slowakei |
|
10. |
Kevin |
Hurietz |
|
Frankreich |
|
|
|
|
Gewichtsklasse: 76 kg |
Teilnehmer: 12 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Dan |
Palinkas |
|
Slowakei |
|
2. |
Maciej |
Balawander |
|
Polen |
|
3. |
Jozef |
Jaloviar |
|
Slowakei |
|
3. |
Mehmet |
Uyar |
|
Türkei |
|
5. |
Fabian |
Appel |
|
Deutschland / Bayern |
|
5. |
Romain |
Perbal |
|
Frankreich |
|
7. |
Dominik |
Klausmann |
|
Deutschland / Würtemberg |
|
8. |
Pjotr |
Cichon |
|
Polen |
|
9. |
Eduard |
Frick |
|
Deutschland |
|
10. |
Adrian |
Hofmann |
|
Deutschland / Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
Gewichtsklasse: 85 kg |
Teilnehmer: 15 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Florian |
Lederer |
|
Deutschland |
|
2. |
Kilicaslan |
Yaman |
|
Türkei |
|
3. |
Daniel |
Geist |
|
Deutschland / Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
3. |
Bogdan |
Krzyzanski |
|
Polen |
|
5. |
Bill |
Barnhisel |
|
USA |
|
5. |
Marian |
Hutnan |
|
Slowakei |
|
7. |
Oleg |
Humenjuk |
|
Ukraine |
|
8. |
Christopher |
Bohn |
|
Deutschland / Berlin |
|
9. |
Ronny |
Bublitz |
|
Deutschland / Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
10. |
Serhiy |
Mishchun |
|
Ukraine |
|
|
|
|
Gewichtsklasse: 100 kg |
Teilnehmer: 6 |
|
|
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Nation/ Bundesland |
|
1. |
Nik |
Matuchin |
|
Deutschland / Brandenburg |
|
2. |
Marcin |
Marcinkowski |
|
Polen |
|
3. |
Nazim |
Aras |
|
Deutschland / Nordrhein-Westpfalen |
|
3. |
Christopher |
Lewis |
|
USA |
|
5. |
Simas |
Norkus |
|
Litauen |
|
6. |
Rudolf |
Münkle |
|
Deutschland |
|
|
|